ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16229162
nr 1622 9162
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Andree, Riddarholmen. Oil on panel, 33x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x42,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Andree, Riddarholmen. Olja på pannå, 33x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x42 cm
Monday May 27 2024
at 19:31:15
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won